LPT Realty Innovation Group
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Communities
    1. Epperson
    2. Mirada
    3. Persimmon
    4. The Ridge
    5. Union Park
    6. Watergrass
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Wesley Chapel
  • Blogs
  • Join Us
    1. LPT Rally Wesley Chapel
    2. Join The Team
  • MORE
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
18339 FISH LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

$340,000

$350,000

2.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,733 SqFt

18339 FISH LOOP, Land O Lakes, FL 34638

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1199 E MCKINLEY ST, Hernando, FL 34442

$410,000

$410,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,772 SqFt

1199 E MCKINLEY ST, Hernando, FL 34442

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
36137 CANELLI WAY, Dade City, FL 33523

$314,990

$314,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt

36137 CANELLI WAY, Dade City, FL 33523

Listed by Reed Williams ASHTON WOODS FLORIDA REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
8850 MARCH CT, New Port Richey, FL 34655

$445,000

$479,900

7.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,002 SqFt

8850 MARCH CT, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Listed by Steven Olandese RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

Stellar MLS
12637 TYLER RUN AVE, Odessa, FL 33556

$925,000

$1,100,000

15.9%
4 Beds5 Baths4,005 SqFt

12637 TYLER RUN AVE, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
38327 PALM GROVE DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$149,500

$175,000

14.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,510 SqFt

38327 PALM GROVE DR, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
37804 PRAIRIE ROSE LOOP, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

$237,000

$237,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,188 SqFt

37804 PRAIRIE ROSE LOOP, Zephyrhills, FL 33542

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
505 S DELAWARE AVE, Tampa, FL 33606

$550,000

$610,000

9.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

505 S DELAWARE AVE, Tampa, FL 33606

Listed by Kathryn Wingad BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

Stellar MLS
5122 CREEKSIDE TRL, Sarasota, FL 34243

$427,000

$447,500

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,807 SqFt

5122 CREEKSIDE TRL, Sarasota, FL 34243

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
U.S. 301, Dade City, FL 33523

$300,000

$300,000

13.73 Acres

U.S. 301, Dade City, FL 33523

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
7980 MEGAN HAMMOCK WAY, Sarasota, FL 34240

$1,125,000

$1,145,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,510 SqFt

7980 MEGAN HAMMOCK WAY, Sarasota, FL 34240

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
26349 OLD SPRING LAKE RD, Brooksville, FL 34602

$615,000

$649,900

5.4%
5 Beds3 Baths2,595 SqFt

26349 OLD SPRING LAKE RD, Brooksville, FL 34602

Listed by Juan Morejon CENTRO REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
17130 US HIGHWAY 301, Dade City, FL 33523

$415,000

$415,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,628 SqFt

17130 US HIGHWAY 301, Dade City, FL 33523

Listed by Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

Stellar MLS
Tampa, FL 33614

$900,000

$975,000

7.7%
2,986 SqFt

Tampa, FL 33614

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
4051 JOYFUL LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
1/45

$144,900

$144,900

2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

4051 JOYFUL LN, Zephyrhills, FL 33541

Listed by Makenzie Brown KING & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE LLC

Stellar MLS
707 E ELLICOTT ST, Tampa, FL 33603

$575,000

$600,000

4.2%
4 Beds2 Baths1,634 SqFt

707 E ELLICOTT ST, Tampa, FL 33603

Listed by Celeste Hunter SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

Stellar MLS
303 CHASTAIN RD, Seffner, FL 33584

$450,000

$475,000

5.3%
3 Beds4 Baths2,615 SqFt

303 CHASTAIN RD, Seffner, FL 33584

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
5509 N TALIAFERRO AVE, Tampa, FL 33604

$375,000

$400,000

6.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

5509 N TALIAFERRO AVE, Tampa, FL 33604

Listed by Ricky Ward, II LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
1743 ROWLAND DR, Odessa, FL 33556

$625,500

$625,000

0.1%
3 Beds3 Baths3,185 SqFt

1743 ROWLAND DR, Odessa, FL 33556

Listed by Terra Brady BRADY ADVANTAGE

Stellar MLS
12789 OAK ST, San Antonio, FL 33576

$690,000

$750,000

8.0%
12.14 Acres

12789 OAK ST, San Antonio, FL 33576

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
10534 TUPPER CAY DR, San Antonio, FL 33576

$399,900

$399,900

2 Beds2 Baths1,683 SqFt

10534 TUPPER CAY DR, San Antonio, FL 33576

Listed by Ben Goldstein LENNAR REALTY

Stellar MLS
31914 TREASURE DOCK ISLE, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$379,990

$379,990

3 Beds2 Baths1,672 SqFt

31914 TREASURE DOCK ISLE, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Paula Malone D R HORTON REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
13608 WHISKEY DAISY DR, Dade City, FL 33525

$329,990

$329,990

3 Beds3 Baths1,961 SqFt

13608 WHISKEY DAISY DR, Dade City, FL 33525

Listed by Jodi Smenda D R HORTON REALTY LLC

Stellar MLS
31863 SUN KETTLE LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

$400,000

$400,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,560 SqFt

31863 SUN KETTLE LOOP, Wesley Chapel, FL 33545

Listed by Mollyana Ward LPT REALTY, LLC

Stellar MLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      Communities
      1. Epperson
      2. Mirada
      3. Persimmon
      4. The Ridge
      5. Union Park
      6. Watergrass
      Neighborhoods
      1. Wesley Chapel
      Blogs
      Join Us
      1. LPT Rally Wesley Chapel
      2. Join The Team
LPT Realty

Mollyana Ward License ID: BK3277572

+1(813) 802-8415 molly@innovationgroupfl.com

6013 Wesley grove blvd, Wesley Chapel FL 33544